Kelowna Women's
Soccer League

 

ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
SummerMon 6/10/2024 6:00PMMasters LeagueMasters OPEN - Rutland 3
SummerMon 6/10/2024 6:00PMMasters LeagueMasters versus - Rutland 3
Tue 6/11/2024
SummerLeagueTue 6/11/2024 6:30PMDivision 4Divas2 - 5Cupcasions CupkicksRutland 3
SummerLeagueTue 6/11/2024 7:30PMDivision 4Lake City FC2 - 0HustlersRosewood
SummerLeagueTue 6/11/2024 8:30PMDivision 4Blood, Sweat & Beers1 - 3New Leaf Physio CrushMission 9
Wed 6/12/2024
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Peacock Sheridan Group - OFC DiablosMission 14
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Kelowna United FC1 - 2Royal StarParkinson 9
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Baby Ballers - Kinnected KickersRedridge
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Adrenaline Movement Okanagan - Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 3Cupcasions Sugar Rush - WASAMission 10
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 3Melissa's Marvels - Nicholls KnockoutsMission 12
SummerLeagueWed 6/12/2024 6:30PMDivision 3Team Classified1 - 4Sober StartersMission 13
Thu 6/13/2024
SummerLeagueThu 6/13/2024 6:30PMDivision 2Goalbusters - Keltech Environmental FCCanyon Falls
SummerLeagueThu 6/13/2024 6:30PMDivision 2Wolves - ValeoParkinson 9
SummerLeagueThu 6/13/2024 6:30PMDivision 2Renegades FC - Apple Valley Promotions RebelsRedridge
SummerLeagueThu 6/13/2024 7:00PMDivision 2Coast Kelowna Chargers - SurgeBeasley 1
Mon 6/17/2024
SummerMon 6/17/2024 6:00PMMasters LeagueMasters versus - Rutland 3
SummerMon 6/17/2024 6:00PMMasters LeagueMasters OPEN - Rutland 3
Tue 6/18/2024
SummerLeagueTue 6/18/2024 6:30PMDivision 4Divas - Lake City FCMission 10
SummerLeagueTue 6/18/2024 6:30PMDivision 4New Leaf Physio Crush - HustlersQuarry
SummerLeagueTue 6/18/2024 6:30PMDivision 4Stingers - Blood, Sweat & BeersRutland 1
Wed 6/19/2024
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Baby Ballers - Kelowna United FCCity Park
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Kinnected Kickers - Peacock Sheridan GroupMission 10
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Penticton Pinnacles - OFC DiablosMission 12
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 1Royal Star - Adrenaline Movement OkanaganMission 13
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 3Nicholls Knockouts - Team ClassifiedMission 14
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 3WASA - Sober StartersParkinson 9
SummerLeagueWed 6/19/2024 6:30PMDivision 3WAVE - Cupcasions Sugar RushRedridge
Thu 6/20/2024
SummerLeagueThu 6/20/2024 6:30PMDivision 2Surge - Apple Valley Promotions RebelsCanyon Falls
SummerLeagueThu 6/20/2024 6:30PMDivision 2Keltech Environmental FC - Renegades FCMission 10
SummerLeagueThu 6/20/2024 6:30PMDivision 2Valeo - Coast Kelowna ChargersRedridge